HORARIO PROGRAMA CONDUCE GÉNERO
07:30 A 08:30 PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS JAVIER VILLALOBOS (LOBO) INFORMATIVO
08:30 A 09:30 FUTBOLMANIA GONZALO-CHIPI-ALDO-SUPER CHE-BETO-ADRIAN INFORMATIVO – DEPORTIVO
09:30 A 10:30 EL LOBO DE LA DOBLE JAVIER VILLALOBOS (LOBO) BUS 1 INF-ENTRET
10:30 A 12:00 INCONSCIENTE COLECTIVO ASBEL VALENZUELA BUS 2 INF-ENTRET
12:00 A 13:00 FUTBOLMANIA GONZALO-CHIPI-ALDO-SUPER CHE-BETO-ADRIAN INFORMATIVO – DEPORTIVO
13:00 A 14:00 PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS MARILYN AGUILAR INFORMATIVO
14:00 A 15:00 CONTRA RELOJ HEIDI DE LA RIVA BUS 3 INF-ENTRET-MUS
15:00 A 17:00 DOBLEMENTE H. URIARTE. – M. AGUILAR – C. SALAS BUS 4 INF-ENTRET-MUS
17:00 A 18:30 MUJERES RADIOACTIVAS CRISTINA LAURA ENTRETENIMIENTO
18:30 A 19:00 FUTBOLMANIA GONZALO-CHIPI-ALDO-SUPER CHE-BETO-ADRIAN INFORMATIVO – DEPORTIVO
19:00 A 20:00 PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS 3 JAVIER VILLALOBOS (LOBO) INFORMATIVO NOCTURNO
20:00 A 22:00 SIN LIMITE JAVIER BAUTISTA BUS 3 INF-ENTRET-MUS
22:00 A 07:30 MÚSICA MUSICAL
HORARIO PROGRAMA CONDUCE GÉNERO
07:00 A 08:00 PSF AYMARA RESUMEN HERNAN LAYME RESUMEN NOTICIAS
08:00 A 09:00 PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS M. AGUILAR NOTICIAS
09:00 A 11:00 MÚSICA MUSICAL
11:00 A 13:00 EL LOBO DEL AIRE JAVIER VILLALOBOS RESUMEN FIN DE SEMANA
13:00 A 14:00 NOTICIERO POPULAR RTP INFORMATIVO
14:00 A 15:00 DÍAS FELICES DIETER ROCHA MUSICA CONTEMPORANEA
15:00 A 17:00 MÚSICA MÚSICA
17:00 A 19::00 PRIMERA FILA EDWIN SANCHES CINE NACIONAL
19:00 A 21:00 NOCHES URBANAS MOSCA FLY ENTRETENIMIENTO-MUSICAL
21:00 A 23:00 QUE FIESTA MIGUEL ALARCON ENTRETENIMIENTO NOCTURNO
23:00 A 01:00 LO MAS 90TA MIX RAUL REY MARTINEZ MUSICA ENGANCHADA
01:00 A 08:00 MÚSICA MOVIDA HITS MÚSICA MOVIDA HITS MÚSICA MOVIDA HITS
HORARIO PROGRAMA CONDUCE GÉNERO
08.00 A 10:00 AÑORANZA ANA MARIA SORIA INFORMATIVO-MIGRANTE
10:00 A 11:00 DÍAS FELICES DIETER ROCHA MUSICA CONTEMPORANEA
11:00 A 12:00 FM DE RUMBA FREDDY MORALES SALSERO MUSICAL
12:00 A 13:00 RTP MUNDO JORGE LUIS PALENQUE INFORMATIVO – INTERNACIONAL
13:00 A 14:00 NOTICIERO POPULAR RTP INFORMATIVO
14:00 A 21:00 FUTBOLMANIA GONZALO-CHIPI-ALDO-SUPER CHE-BETO-ADRIAN INFORMATIVO – DEPORTIVO
21:00 A 22:00 RANKING BOLIVIA (ESTRENO) MARIANA LIQUITAYA RANKING NACIONAL ROCK
22:00 A 07:30 MÚSICA MUSICAL

Señal de Radio en Vivo


HORARIO PROGRAMA
07:30 A 08:30 PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS
08:30 A 09:30 FUTBOLMANIA
09:30 A 10:30 EL LOBO DE LA DOBLE
10:30 A 12:00 INCONSCIENTE COLECTIVO
12:00 A 13:00 FUTBOLMANIA
13:00 A 14:00 PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS
 14:00 A 15:00 CONTRA RELOJ
15:00 A 17:00 DOBLEMENTE
17:00 A 18:30 MUJERES RADIOACTIVAS
18:30 A 19:00 FUTBOLMANIA
19:00 A 20:00 PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS 3
20:00 A 22:00 SIN LIMITE
22:00 A 07:30 MÚSICA
HORARIO PROGRAMA
07:00 A 08:00 PSF AYMARA RESUMEN
08:00 A 09:00 PERIODISTAS SIN FRONTERAS
09:00 A 11:00 MÚSICA
11:00 A 13:00 EL LOBO DEL AIRE
13:00 A 14:00 NOTICIERO POPULAR
14:00 A 15:00 DÍAS FELICES
15:00 A 17:00 MÚSICA
17:00 A 19::00 PRIMERA FILA
19:00 A 21:00 NOCHES URBANAS
21:00 A 23:00 QUE FIESTA
23:00 A 01:00 LO MAS 90TA MIX
01:00 A 08:00 MÚSICA MOVIDA HITS
HORARIO PROGRAMA
08.00 A 10:00 AÑORANZA
10:00 A 11:00 DÍAS FELICES
11:00 A 12:00 FM DE RUMBA
12:00 A 13:00 RTP MUNDO
13:00 A 14:00 NOTICIERO POPULAR
14:00 A 21:00 FUTBOLMANIA
21:00 A 22:00 RANKING BOLIVIA (ESTRENO)
22:00 A 07:30 MÚSICA